T.l Elliott & Co.ltd, Evesham

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
Closed.
Opens in  4 h 56 min.
4 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
T.L. ELLIOTT & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
430 ENTERPRISE WAY, WR11 1AD, Vale Park, Worcestershire
Company Number
06451427
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2013 - THE MAD GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Units 2-4 Willersey Industrial Estate, Badsey Road Willersey Broadway Worcestershire WR12 7RR United Kingdom
, Units 2-4 Willersey Ind Estate, Willersey, Worcs, WR12 7RR

Description

Anti slip specialists offering, non slip pads, rug underlay, anti slip tape, safety floor mats, non skid tape, safety tape & table protection.


Company description
Widest Range of Anti-Slip Rug Underlay’s Rug underlay’s are a core part of our range and we believe that we offer the most comprehensive range of anti-slip rug underlay products available in the UK and are confident that we can supply products to suit any rug or floor combination and most budgets. Elliott's supply leading independent retailers, Superstores and Mail Order Houses.
Keywords:
Non Slip Floor, Wholesalers
T.l Elliott & Co.ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for T.l Elliott & Co.ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Millenium Court, Unit 1, Enterprise Way
    WR11 1GS  Vale Park
    01386 761222
  2. Crab Apple Way, Vale Park
    WR11 1GP  Evesham
    01386 820200
  3. 26 St Lukes Close
    WR11 2ET  Evesham
    01386 765280
  4. 1 Castle St
    WR11 3AA  Evesham
    01386 423131
  5. 72 Northwick Road
    WR11 3AL  Evesham
    07763058758
  6. 9 High Street
    WR11 4DA  Evesham
    01386 40089
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies