Cherry Orchard Management (No 2) Limited, Evesham

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHERRY ORCHARD MANAGEMENT (NO 2) LIMITED
Reg. office address
34 SHANNON WAY, WR11 3FF, EVESHAM, Worcestershire England
Company Number
03067246
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MAPLE (104) LIMITED
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
12 Jun 1995
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous addresses
56 St Davids Drive Evesham Worcestershire WR11 2AU

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Residents Property Management
Cherry Orchard Management (No 2) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cherry Orchard Management (No 2) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 Orchard Walk
    WR11 1HA  Evesham
    01386 40839
  2. Davies Road
    WR11 1DR  Four Pools Industrial Estate
  3. 71, PERSHORE ROAD
    WR11 2LU  Evesham
    01386 442706
  4. 6 Abbey Lane Court
    WR11 4BY  Evesham
  5. 6 Abbey Lane Court
    WR11 4BY  Evesham
  6. 18 Vine St
    WR11 4RL  Evesham
    01386 761515
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies